Home
Advanced Search
Buying
Selling
What`s My Home Worth?
Meet the Team
Blog
Login
(256) 960-2024
Sign in to your account
Email
Phone Number
Need to reset your phone number?
Log In
Your browser does not support iframes.
Refine Your Search
Refine Search
Advanced Search
MLS Number Search
ZIP Code Search
Foreclosure Search
Sold Search
Address Search
Location
Zip
All
30107
30752
35005
35007
35016
35019
35022
35031
35033
35040
35044
35049
35053
35055
35057
35058
35062
35068
35070
35071
35077
35079
35083
35087
35096
35098
35111
35121
35126
35128
35131
35135
35150
35160
35173
35175
35179
35180
35204
35210
35211
35217
35235
35242
35406
35441
35444
35459
35501
35503
35504
35540
35541
35543
35544
35552
35553
35563
35564
35565
35570
35571
35572
35575
35581
35582
35584
35585
35593
35594
35601
35602
35603
35610
35611
35613
35614
35616
35618
35619
35620
35621
35622
35630
35633
35634
35635
35640
35643
35645
35646
35647
35648
35650
35651
35652
35654
35660
35661
35670
35671
35672
35673
35674
35677
35679
35733
35739
35740
35741
35742
35744
35746
35747
35748
35749
35750
35751
35752
35754
35755
35756
35757
35758
35759
35760
35761
35762
35763
35764
35765
35766
35768
35769
35771
35772
35773
35776
35793
35801
35802
35803
35805
35806
35810
35811
35816
35824
35901
35903
35904
35905
35906
35907
35950
35951
35952
35953
35954
35956
35957
35958
35959
35960
35961
35962
35963
35965
35966
35967
35968
35971
35972
35973
35974
35975
35976
35978
35979
35980
35981
35983
35984
35986
35987
35988
35989
36093
36201
36203
36207
36250
36264
36265
36266
36271
36272
36277
36279
36330
36421
36503
36528
36561
36803
36832
36976
37334
37335
37345
37347
37398
37406
38449
38453
38459
38460
38464
38473
38474
38478
38485
38488
39759
To select multiple items, hold down control (command ⌘ on Mac) on your keyboard while clicking.
Property Details
Property Type
Home
Condo
Town / Patio Home
Multi-Res
Manufactured Home
Land
Farm
Price
No Limit
$50,000
$100,000
$150,000
$200,000
$250,000
$300,000
$350,000
$400,000
$450,000
$500,000
$550,000
$600,000
$650,000
$700,000
$750,000
$800,000
$850,000
$900,000
$950,000
$1 Million
$1.5 Million
$2 Million
$2.5 Million
$3 Million
$3.5 Million
$4 Million
$4.5 Million
$5 Million
$6 Million
$7 Million
to
No Limit
$50,000
$100,000
$150,000
$200,000
$250,000
$300,000
$350,000
$400,000
$450,000
$500,000
$550,000
$600,000
$650,000
$700,000
$750,000
$800,000
$850,000
$900,000
$950,000
$1 Million
$1.5 Million
$2 Million
$2.5 Million
$3 Million
$3.5 Million
$4 Million
$4.5 Million
$5 Million
$6 Million
$7 Million
Minimum Lot Size
Any
0 sq. ft.+
2,500 sq. ft.+
5,000 sq. ft.+
7,500 sq. ft.+
10,000 sq. ft.+
15,000 sq. ft.+
20,000 sq. ft.+
30,000 sq. ft.+
40,000 sq. ft.+
1 Acres+
2 Acres+
3 Acres+
4 Acres+
5 Acres+
10 Acres+
Maximum Lot Size
Any
0 sq. ft.
2,500 sq. ft.
5,000 sq. ft.
7,500 sq. ft.
10,000 sq. ft.
15,000 sq. ft.
20,000 sq. ft.
30,000 sq. ft.
40,000 sq. ft.
1 Acres
2 Acres
3 Acres
4 Acres
5 Acres
10 Acres
Style
No Preference
Garden Patio Home
Historic
Min Beds
Any
1+
2+
3+
4+
5+
6+
Max Beds
Any
1
2
3
4
5
6
Min Baths
Any
1+
2+
3+
4+
5+
6+
Max Baths
Any
1
2
3
4
5
6
Fireplace
No Preference
Waterfront Desc.
No Preference
Boat Lift
Boat Ramp on Prop.
Dock
FtPyWater Reservoir
Jet Ski Lift
Lake/Pond
Main Channel
Pond
River
River Front
Seawall
Seawall Concrete
See Remarks
Spring
Stream
Stream/Creek
Water Access
Water Front
Exterior Features
No Preference
Curb/Gutters
Drive- Circular
Fireplace
Hot Tub
Lighting
Other
Outdoor Kitchen
Sidewalk
Sidewalks
Storage
Tennis Court(s)
Elementary School
All
Acad Of Sci & Foreign Lng
Academy F/Academics & Art
Adams Elementary
Adamsville
Addison
Albertville
Alexandria
Anderson
Anniston
Appalachian Elem
Arab Elementary School
Ardmore
Arley Elementary School
Asbury Elementary School
Ashville
Athens (1-5)
Attalla Elem
Austinville
Bagley
Banks-Caddell
Barkley Bridge
Belgreen
Blanche
Blossomwood
Blount County
Blountsville
Bluesprings Elementary
Bluff Park Elementary
Boaz Elementary School
Bridgeport Elementary
Brindlee Elem School
Broadview
Brookhill Elementary School
Brooks Elementary School
Brookwood
Bryant Elementary
Bryant Park
Burleson
C.A. Donehoo Elementary
Caldwell Elem School
Calera
Carlisle Elementary School
Ce Hanna
Cedar Bluff Elementary
Cedar Hill (K-5)
Cedar Hill Elem School
Central Elementary School
Centre Elementary School
Chaffee
Challenger
Chapman
Cherokee Elementary School
Chestnut Grove Elementary
Clark Memorial
Clay
Claysville
Cleveland
Colbert
Colbert County
Colbert Heights
Cold Springs
Collinsville Elem School
Columbia Elementary
Cordova
Cotaco
County
Cowart (1-5)
Creekside Elementary
Crestline
Crossville
Cullman
Curry Elementary
Danville-Neel
Dar
Dauphin Island
Davis
Dearmanville
Donehoo
Double Springs Elementary
Douglas Elementary School
Duck Springs Elem School
Dutton Elementary School
East
East Cullman
East Lawrence Elementary
Eastwood Elementary
Eden Elementary
Elkmont (1-12)
Elkton
Endeavor Elementary
Etowah
Eura Brown Elementary
Eva
F. E. Burleson Elementary
Fairview
Falkville
Fame Academy At Brookhill (P-3)
Farley
Fayetteville
Flat Rock Elem School
Flintville
Florence
Floyd Elementary
Forest Hills
Fort Payne
Frances Nungester
Frances Nunguster
Free Home
Ft Payne
Fultondale Elementary
Fyffe Elementary
Gadsden
Gaston
Gaylesville Elem School
George Floyd Elementary
Geraldine
Glencoe Elementary
Goldsmith-Schiffman
Goodhope Elementary
Grant
Grassy
Guin
Guntersville
Hackleburg
Haleyville
Hamilton Elementary
Hampton Cove
Hanceville Elem School
Harmony Elementary
Harvest Elementary School
Hatton Elem
Hayden
Hazel Green
Hazelwood Elem
Heart Academy At Julian Newman (
Henagar
Heritage
Highland Elementary
Highland Park
Highland Rim
Hillcrest
Hokes Bluff Elementary
Holly Pond Elementary
Hollywood Elem
Horizon (K-6)
Huntland Elemtary School
Iacademy At Athens (P-3)
Ider
Inverness Elementary
Ivalee Elementary
J Dawson
Jasper
Jb Pennington
John S Jones Elementary
John/Ardmore
Johnson
Jones Valley
Julia Newman
Julian Harris Elementary
Kate D Smith Dar
Kitty Stone Elem School
L.E.Wilson
Laceys Spring
Lakewood
Lakewood Elementary
Lauderdale County
Legacy Elementary
Leighton
Leon Sheffield
Lexington
Lincoln
Livingston
Lynn
Lynn Fanning
Madison (K-6)
Madison County
Madison Cross Roads
Madison Elementary
Martin Luther King Jr
Mcadory
Mcdonnell
Meek
Midtown Elementary
Mill Creek
Mitchell
Monrovia
Monte Sano Elementary
Montview
Moon Lake Elementary
Morris
Moulton
Mountain Gap
Mt Carmel Elementary
Mt Hope Elem
Muscle Shoals
Nelson Elementary School
New Hope (K-12)
New Market
North Lake Elem School
North Sand Mountain
Oak Grove
Oak Park Elementary
Ohatchee
Oneonta
Orange Beach
Oscar Adams Elementary
Other
Owens Cross Roads
Owens Elementary School
Oxford
Paine Elementary
Parkside
Phil Campbell Elem School
Phillips
Piedmont
Piney Chapel (1-7)
Pisgah Elementary
Plainview
Priceville
Providence Elementary
Pulaski
R Howell Elementary
R.A. Mitchell Elementary
Ragland
Rainbow Elementary
Ralph Askins
Ranburne
Randolph Park
Ray Thompson Elementary
Red Bay
Redland
Reid Elementary
Rhubbard
Richland
Ridgecrest
Riverton Elementary
Riverton Intermediate School
Rock Quarry
Rogers
Rogersville
Rolling Hills
Rosalie Elementary
Ruhama Elementary School
Ryan
Sand Rock Elem School
Sardis Elementary
Scottsboro Elem School
Section Elementary School
Skyline Elementary School
Snow Rogers
Somerville Road
Sonnie Hereford
Sonnie Hereford Elementary
Southside
Spark Academy At Cowart (P-3)
Sparkman Elem School
Speake
Spring Garden Elem School
St Clair
Stevenson Elem School
Straughn
Suddeth
Sugar Creek
Sugar Creek Elementary
Sulligent
Sumiton
Susan Moore Elementary
Sylvania Elem School
Tanner
Tharptown
Threadgill
Underwood
Union Grove
Union Hill
Unity (Tennessee)
Valley Head Elementary
Vina
Vinemont Elem School
W.E. Striplin
Walnut Grove
Walnut Park Elementary
Walter Jackson
Washington
Waterloo Elementary
Waynesboro
Weatherly Heights
Weaver
Webster
Wedowee
Weeden
Wellborn
Welti
West Decatur
West Elementary
West End
West Huntsville
West Limestone (1-12)
West Madison (K-6)
West Madison Elementary
West Mastin Lake
West Morgan
West Point Elementary
White Plains
Whitesboro Elem School
Whitesburg
Williams
Wills Valley
Wilson
Winfield
Wjackson
Woodmeade
Woodmore
Woodville Elem School
Middle School
All
9th Academy
Addison
Alabama Av Middle School
Albertville
Alexandria
Anderson
Anniston
Appalachian Middle
Arab Middle School
Ardmore (1-12)
Ardmore (6-12)
Arley Middle School
Asbury Middle School
Ashville
Athens (6-8)
Austin Middle
Belgreen
Berry
Blanche
Blountsville
Boaz
Bottenfield
Bragg
Bridgeforth Mille School
Bridgeport Middle School
Brindlee Mtn Midd School
Brkhaven
Brkhaven(Do Not Use)
Brooks Middle School
Brookwood Middle
Bryant Middle School
Buckhorn
Calera
Cedar Bluff
Cedar Ridge-Do Not Use
Central
Centre
Challenger
Chapman
Cherokee Middle School
City
Clay-Chalkville
Claysville Middle School
Clements
Cleveland
Colbert
Colbert County
Colbert Heights
Cold Springs
Coldsprings
Collins
Collinsville Midd School
Corner
Cotaco
County
Creekland
Crossville
Cullman
Curry Middle School
Dade County Middle School
Dalewood
Danville
Dar
Dauphin Jr High
Davis Hills
Decatur
Decatur Middle School
Deshler
Discovery
Double Springs Middle
Douglas
Duran
Dutton Middle School
Ea Cox Middle
East Lawrence Middle
East Limestone
East Middle School
Ed White
Elkmont (1-12)
Elkton
Emma Sansom Middle
Etowah Middle School
Eva
Fairview
Falkville
Fayetteville
Flat Rock
Flintville
Florence
Fort Payne
Ft Payne
Fultondale Middle
Fyffe Middle School
Gadsden
Gaston Middle
Gaylesville Middle School
Geraldine
Glencoe
Glencoe Middle
Goodhope Middle School
Grant Middle School
Guntersville
Hackleburg
Haleyville
Hamilton High
Hamilton Middle
Hampton Cove
Hanceville Middle School
Harmony
Hartselle
Hartselle Junior High
Hatton
Hayden
Hazelwood
Henagar
Hewitt-Trussville Middle School
Highland
Highland Rim
Hokes Bluff Middle
Holly Pond Middle School
Hollywood Middle School
Huntsville
Ider
Jackson Middle
Jacksonville Middle
Jasper
Jb Pennington
Johnson/Ardmore
Journey Middle School
Kate Duncan Smith
Laceys Spring
Lakewood
Lauderdale County
Lawrence
Lawrence County
Lexington
Liberty
Lincoln Middle School
Litchfield Middle
Livingston
Lynn
Madison County
Marion County Middle
Mcadory
Mcnair
Mcnair Junior High
Meek
Meridianville
Minor Hill
Monrovia
Morris P-8
Moulton Middle
Mount Hope
Mountain Gap
Muscle Shoals
New Hope (K-12)
New Hope(7-12)
New Market
North Middle School
North Sand Mountain
Northridge
Oak Grove
Oak Mountain
Oak Park
Oak Park (Use Decatur Middle Sch
Ohatchee
Oneonta
Orange Beach Middle
Other
Owens Cross Roads (K-8)
Oxford
Parkside
Partnership
Peter F Alba
Phil Campbell Midd School
Phillips
Piedmont
Pisgah Middle School
Plainview
Priceville
Ra Hubbard
Ragland
Rainbow
Ranburne
Re Thompson
Red Bay
Richland
Riverton
Rogers
Rosalie
Ruhama Middle School
Ryan
Sand Rock
Sardis
Sardis Middle School
Scottsboro Middle School
Section Middle School
Sheffield Junior High
Skyline Middle School
Somerville Co
South Lincoln
South Middle School
Southside
Sparkman
Speake Middle School
Spring Garden
St Clair
Stevenson Middle School
Straughn
Sulligent Middle
Sumiton
Susan Moore
Sylvania Middle School
Tanner (1-12)
Tharptown
Union Hill
Unity (Tennessee)
Valley Head
Valley Middle
Vina
Vinemont Middle School
Washington
Waterloo Middle School
Waynesboro
Weaver
Wedowee
Wellborn
West End
West Limestone
West Morgan
West Point Middle
Westlawn
Wetumpka
White Plains
Whitesburg
Williams
Wilson
Winfield Middle
Woodville Middle School
High School
All
Addison
Albert P Brewer
Albertville
Alexandria
Alma Bryant
Anniston
Appalachian High
Arab High School
Ardmore
Arley High School
Asbury
Ashville
Athens High School
Auburn High
Austin
Belgreen
Bessemer
Blountsville
Boaz
Bob Jones
Brainerd
Brewer
Brindlee Mtn High School
Brooks High School
Brookwood High
Buckhorn
Butler High School (Do Not Use)
Calera
Cedar Bluff
Central High School
Cherokee County
Cherokee High School
Clay-Chalkville
Clements
Cleveland
Colbert
Colbert County
Colbert Heights
Cold Springs
Collinsville High School
Columbia High
Cordova
Corner
County
Creekview
Crossville
Cullman
Curry High School
Dade County High School
Danville
Dar
Decatur
Decatur High
Deshler
Dora
Double Springs Hs
Douglas High School
E Lawrence
East Limestone
Elkmont
Enterprise
Etowah High School
Fairview
Falkville
Fayetteville
Florence
Fort Payne
Franklin
Franklin County
Ft Payne
Fultondale High
Fyffe High School
Gadsden City High
Gardendale
Gaston
Gaylesville
Geraldine
Giles County
Glencoe
Goodhope High School
Grissom High School
Guntersville
Hackleburg
Haleyville
Hamilton High
Hanceville High School
Hartselle
Hatton High
Hayden
Hazel Green
Hazelwood High
Henagar High School
Hewitt-Trussville High School
Hokes Bluff High
Holly Pond High School
Huntland High School
Huntsville
Ider
J B Pennington
Jacksonville High School
Jamesclemens
Jemison
Kate D Smith Dar
Lauderdale County
Lawrence
Lawrence County
Lee High School
Lexington
Lincoln
Livingston
Lynn
Madison County
Marion County
Mcadory
Meek
Minor High
Mt Hope High
Muscle Shoals
N Jackson High School
New Hope
North Jackson High
North Sand Mountain Hs
Northridge
Oak Grove
Oak Mountain
Ohatchee
Oneonta
Orange Beach
Other
Oxford
Parker
Pell City
Phil Campbell High School
Phillips
Piedmont
Pisgah High School
Plainview
Priceville High School
Ra Hubbard
Ragland
Ranburne
Randolph County
Red Bay
Rogers High
S R Butler
Sand Rock
Sardis
Sardis High School
Scottsboro High School
Section
Sheffield Hgh Co
Skyline High School
Southside High School
Sparkman
Speake
Spring Garden
Spring Hill
Starkville
Straughn
Sulligent High
Susan Moore
Sylvania
Tanner
Tharptown
Valley Head
Valley Head High
Vina
Vinemont High School
Virgil Grissom
Waterloo High School
Wayne County
Weaver
Wellborn
West End
West Limestone
West Morgan
West Point High
Wetumpka
White Plains
Wilson
Winfield High
Winston County Hs
Woodville High School